Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
643 OWL WAY, Sarasota, FL 34236
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,942 SqFt
$ 1,972,500 $ 2,095,000 5.8%
Listed by Dennis Girard PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

8120 GRANDE SHORES DR, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,579 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

707 S GULFSTREAM AVE #607, Sarasota, FL 34236
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths1,338 SqFt
$ 899,000 $ 899,000
Listed by Ian Addy, PA MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

181 GRAND OAK CIR, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,148 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

3935 COUNTRY VIEW LN, Sarasota, FL 34233
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 705,000 $ 739,000 4.6%
Listed by Annette Kirshner EXIT KING REALTY

2532 HOLTROCK ST, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths2,812 SqFt
$ 689,000 $ 689,000
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

6253 AVENTURA DR, Sarasota, FL 34241
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 685,000
Listed by Angela Adams MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

66 MARINER LN, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 679,500 2.9%
Listed by Missy Hammen EXIT KING REALTY

15037 SEA SALT WAY, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 659,000 3.6%
Listed by Christian Quintana Figueroa, LLC EXIT REALTY PREMIER ELITE

1526 EWING ST, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,350 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 674,900 7.4%
Listed by Joe Cleary RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

17582 CANTARINA CV, Bradenton, FL 34211
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,934 SqFt
$ 584,990 $ 584,990
Listed by Nicole Peterson D R HORTON REALTY LLC

827 CONNEMARA CIR, Venice, FL 34292
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt
$ 507,500 $ 548,000 7.4%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

5531 ORSELLO ST, Palmetto, FL 34221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,886 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 474,999 2.1%
Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

2005 38TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 440,900 $ 389,900 13.1%
Listed by Ana Machado MACHADO PROPERTY PROS

865 41ST ST, Sarasota, FL 34234
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Carolyn Carino, LLC KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

312 KENSINGTON DR, Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

108 ANTIS DR, Rotonda West, FL 33947
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 380,000
Listed by RJ Lewis COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

235 BASE AVE E #302, Venice, FL 34285
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 379,000 5.0%
Listed by Alicia Wolf, PLLC ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

1095 OLYMPIA RD, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt
$ 351,000 $ 349,900 0.3%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

232 OBERLIN RD, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 338,000 3.8%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

1743 SOUTHWOOD ST #1743, Sarasota, FL 34231
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 289,900 0.3%
Listed by Jo James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

232 OBERLIN RD, Venice, FL 34293
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt
$ 268,000 $ 285,000 6.0%
Listed by Brenda Olivas MV REALTY PBC LLC

720 OLD ALBEE FARM RD, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 255,000 23.5%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard COASTAL LUXURY PARTNERS, INC.

4001 BENEVA RD #120, Sarasota, FL 34233
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt
$ 188,000 $ 195,000 3.6%
Listed by Judith Guzzi JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC

2750 SW BUNGALOW ST, Arcadia, FL 34266
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths816 SqFt
$ 99,000 $ 99,000
Listed by Jean Vitali COLLINS MANAGEMENT

FAFTON ST, North Port, FL 34288
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 9,750 $ 10,000 2.5%
Listed by Sherry Carreau COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

FAFTON ST, North Port, FL 34288
Vacant Land
0.23 Acres
$ 6,000 $ 7,500 20.0%
Listed by Jayne Appleyard EXP REALTY LLC